Раздел

  • Показать всеСкрыть все

  • Мат-19-СПО-1м (дата начала: 01-06-2020)

        1 Газзалова Анна Андреевна

         2 Дударева Елена Александровна

         3 Кремнев Никита Александрович

         4 Мацаков Александр Евгеньевич

         5 Нилов Андрей Сергеевич

         6 Семинихин Николай Григорьевич

         7 Смирнова Анастасия Сергеевна

         8 Хайрулина Ажар Адхамжоновна

         9 Шестеркина Мария Игоревна

        10 Яковлев Дмитрий Владиславович

    • Мат-19-11-1м (дата начала: 01-06-2020)

           1 Кузнецов Роман Васильевич

           2 Лунев Максим Витальевич

           3 Манашенкова Валерия Андреевна

      • Рус-19-СПО-1м (дата начала: 01-06-2020)

             1 Газзалова Анна Андреевна

             2 Кремнев Никита Александрович

             3 Кудабаева Аделя Рамазановна

             4 Кумхер Константин Евгеньевич

             5 Мацаков Александр Евгеньевич

             6 Нилов Андрей Сергеевич

             7 Семинихин Николай Григорьевич

             8 Хайрулина Ажар Адхамжоновна

             9 Шестеркина Мария Игоревна

            10 Яковлев Дмитрий Владиславович

        • Физ-19-СПО-1м, Физика (спо) (дата начала: 01-06-2020)

               1 Газзалова Анна Андреевна

               2 Кремнев Никита Александрович

               3 Кумхер Константин Евгеньевич

               4 Мацаков Александр Евгеньевич

               5 Нилов Андрей Сергеевич

               6 Семинихин Николай Григорьевич

               7 Хайрулина Ажар Адхамжоновна

          • Рус-19-11-1м (дата начала: 01-06-2020)

                1 Захарова Валерия Дмитриевна

                 2 Кузнецов Роман Васильевич

                 3 Лунев Максим Витальевич

                 4 Муллаяров Роман Ринатович

                 5 Набиуллин Роман Русланович

            • Общ-19-11-1м (дата начала: 01-06-2020)

                   1 Захарова Валерия Дмитриевна

                   2 Набиуллин Роман Русланович

                  3 Федоренко Егор Степанович

              • Общ-19-СПО-1м (срок: 4 недели, дата начала: 01-06-2020)

                     1 Кудабаева Аделя Рамазановна

                     2 Смирнова Анастасия Сергеевна

                     3 Шестеркина Мария Игоревна

                     4 Яковлев Дмитрий Владиславович

                • ФизЛикв-9 (срок: 2 неделb, дата начала: 01-06-2020)

                       1 Беляев Данил Андреевич

                       2 Иванов Кирилл Александрович

                  • ФизЛикв-10 (срок: 2 недели, дата начала: 01-06-2020)

                        1 Миронов Игорь Викторович

                    • Физ-19-11-1м (срок: 4 недели, дата начала: 01-06-2020)

                          1  Кузнецов Роман Васильевич

                      • МагистрЭл-1 (срок: 2 недели, дата начала: 22-06-2020)

                            1 Варварин Евгений Александрович

                        • Хим-19-СПО-1м (срок: 4 недели, дата начала: 29-06-2020)

                               1 Кожокарь Валерия Юрьевна

                               2 Лотова Дарья Андреевна

                               3 Притула Диана Викторовна

                               4 Русяева Ирина Андреевна

                               5 Сивакова Елена Николаевна

                          • Мат-19-СПО-1м-2 (срок: 4 недели, дата начала: 29-06-2020)

                                1 Волченко Антон Анатольевич

                                 2 Галямов Максим Вадимович

                                 3 Гребенщиков Владимир Сергеевич

                                 4 Ерохин Никита Васильевич

                                 5 Завалишина Александра Николаевна

                                 6 Игбаев Миннихан Нильевич

                                 7 Искужина Зоя Владимировна

                                 8 Карякина Ольга Александровна

                                 9 Кожокарь Валерия Юрьевна

                                10 Лаур Екатерина Петровна

                                11 Лотова Дарья Андреевна

                                12 Людвик Максим Константинович

                                13 Люляев Владимир Петрович

                                14 Пыхтунов Николай Николаевич

                                15 Русяева Ирина Андреевна

                                16 Сивакова Елена Николаевна

                                17 Суняйкин Вячеслав Александрович

                                18 Харрасова Сажида Ишмуратовна

                                19 Хызыров Артур Азатович

                                20 Ямалетдинов Руслан Фларитович

                            • Физ-19-СПО-1м-2 (срок: 4 недели, дата начала: 29-06-2020)

                                   1 Волченко Антон Анатольевич

                                   2 Галямов Максим Вадимович

                                   3 Гребенщиков Владимир Сергеевич

                                   4 Завалишина Александра Николаевна

                                   5 Игбаев Миннихан Нильевич

                                   6 Карякина Ольга Александровна

                                   7 Лаур Екатерина Петровна

                                   8 Людвик Максим Константинович

                                   9 Люляев Владимир Петрович

                                  10 Пыхтунов Николай Николаевич

                                  11 Суняйкин Вячеслав Александрович

                                 12 Ямалетдинов Руслан Фларитович

                              • Рус-19-СПО-1м-2 (срок: 4 недели, дата начала: 29-06-2020)

                                    1 Волченко Антон Анатольевич

                                     2 Гребенщиков Владимир Сергеевич

                                     3 Ерохин Никита Васильевич

                                     4 Игбаев Миннихан Нильевич

                                     5 Искужина Зоя Владимировна

                                     6 Карякина Ольга Александровна

                                     7 Кожокарь Валерия Юрьевна

                                     8 Кочергина Алла Викторовна

                                     9 Лаур Екатерина Петровна

                                    10 Лотова Дарья Андреевна

                                    11 Люляев Владимир Петрович

                                    12 Пыхтунов Николай Николаевич

                                    13 Русяева Ирина Андреевна

                                    14 Сивакова Елена Николаевна

                                    15 Суняйкин Вячеслав Александрович

                                    16 Феоктистова Дарья Александровна

                                    17 Хызыров Артур Азатович

                                    18 Ямалетдинов Руслан Фларитович

                                • Мат-19-СПО-1м-3 (срок: 4 недели, дата начала: 20-07-2020)

                                            1 Кулибаба Денис Юрьевич

                                            2  Теребилкин Максим Андреевич