Раздел

  • Показать всеСкрыть все

  • МАТ-9-1

           1  Галиакбарова Карина Наилевна

           2  Гильманова Алина Айдаровна

           3  Деревянко Михаил Андреевич

           4  Дмитриева Александра Вячеславовна

           5  Знаменскова Кристина Ивановна

           6  Каргин Александр Владимирович

           7  Лаптун Евгений Александрович

           8  Павлов Данил Игоревич

           9  Потапова Анастасия Александровна

         10  Старых Ирина Андреевна

         11  Тюлюмов Александр Николаевич

         12  Черепенькин Богдан Кириллович

    • МАТ-9-1-2

             1  Диденко Даниил Павлович

             2  Кремлев Кирилл Сергеевич

             3  Курдановская Анна Вадимовна

             4  Мадиков Даниил Константинович

             5  Михайлов Денис Максимович

             6  Мошкина Дарья Антоновна

             7  Скиданов Игорь Антонович

             8  Тележкин Никита Михайлович

             9  Цуканов Данил Евгеньевич

           10  Чугунов Владимир Сергеевич

      • РУСС-9-1-2

               1  Авралев Максим Денисович

               2  Деревянко Михаил Андреевич

               3  Кремлев Кирилл Сергеевич

               4  Мадиков Даниил Константинович

               5  Цуканов Данил Евгеньевич

               6  Черепенькин Богдан Кириллович

        • ФИЗ-9-1

                 1  Бушуев Александр Сергеевич

                 2  Диденко Даниил Павлович

                 3  Кремлев Кирилл Сергеевич

                 4  Лаптун Евгений Александрович

                 5  Максимов Виталий Алексеевич

                 6  Сметанин Матвей Игоревич

          • ХИМ-9

                   1  Горбунова Екатерина Владимировна

                   2  Жарова Мария Андреевна

                   3  Савушкина Дарья Сергеевна

                   4  Фоминова Софья Александровна

            • БИО-10

                     1  Александрова Валерия Викторовна

                     2  Денисова Анастасия Павловна

                     3  Климова Анастасия Игоревна

                     4  Шакирова Камилла Дамировна

              • МАТ-10

                       1  Малышенко Полина Константиновна

                       2  Рыбаков Денис Александрович

                       3  Хлопцева Виктория Дмитриевна

                • ФИЗ-10

                         1  Малышенко Полина Константиновна

                         2  Нежинцев Александр Михайлович

                         3  Трубкин Даниил Владимирович

                  • ХИМ-10

                           1  Александрова Валерия Викторовна

                           2  Климова Анастасия Игоревна

                           3  Рахимов Сангали Хуршедович

                           4  Рыбаков Денис Александрович

                           5  Шакирова Камилла Дамировна

                    • АНГЛ-11

                             1  Сербиненко Дарья Алексеевна

                             2  Стежко Семен Алексеевич

                             3  Унгер Карина Владимировна

                      • БИО-11-1

                               1  Ахтямова Элина Ахъяровна

                               2  Викулова Ксения Викторовна

                               3  Искакова Гульдар Асгатовна

                               4  Исламова Лилия Аликовна

                               5  Коновалова Анастасия Андреевна

                               6  Крохолева Виктория Сергеевна

                               7  Орлова Кристина Сергеевна

                               8  Пуцан Анна Александровна

                               9  Семакина Александра Александровна

                             10  Цюпа Вероника Константиновна

                             11  Шапошникова Анна Владимировна

                             12  Шарифзянова Линара Маратовна

                        • ИСТ-11-1

                                 1  Истиярова Яна Станиславовна

                                 2  Караваев Андрей Павлович

                                 3  Садиков Курбанхаджа Идхомидинович

                                 4  Телина Екатерина Сергеевна

                                 5  Хайрулина Ажар Адхамжоновна

                          • ИНФ-11-1

                                   1  Афанасьева Светлана Викторовна

                                   2  Беглецов Вадим Андреевич

                                   3  Егоров Денис Анатольевич

                                   4  Зелинов Максим Александрович

                                   5  Кремлев Егор Сергеевич

                                   6  Логинов Андрей Борисович

                                   7  Мансуров Игорь Вячеславович

                                   8  Нуйкин Михаил Андреевич

                                   9  Поляков Алексей Артемович

                                 10  Федотов Александр Алексеевич

                                 11  Фокин Владислав Дмитриевич

                                 12  Царев Дмитрий Михайлович

                            • ИНФ-11-2

                                     1  Ананьев Виктор Алексеевич

                                     2  Бузуева Мария Викторовна

                                     3  Воробьев Алексей Павлович

                                     4  Казарин Сергей Александрович

                                     5  Прокофьева Анна Сергеевна

                                     6  Тросиненко Валерия Евгеньевна

                              • ЛИТЕР-11

                                       1  Дудля Олеся Андреевна

                                      2  Кушпетюк Александр Анатольевич

                                      3  Николаева анна Владимировна

                                      4  Целикова Мария Константиновна

                                      5  Чудецкий Арсений Константинович

                                • МАТ-11-1

                                         1  Валеев Руслан Рашитович

                                         2  Гаврилова Полина Игоревна

                                         3  Евстифеева Светлана Андреевна

                                         4  Жердев Павел Сергеевич

                                         5  Кремлев Егор Сергеевич

                                         6  Мансуров Игорь Вячеславович

                                         7  Распопова Василина Викторовна

                                         8  Савеных Владислав Алексеевич

                                         9  Семакина Александра Александровна

                                       10  Семеренко Ольга Сергеевна

                                       11  Хаёров Александр Денисович

                                       12  Шарифзянова Линара Маратовна

                                  а

                                  • МАТ-11-2

                                           1  Беглецов Вадим Андреевич

                                           2  Брайчев Роман Евгеньевич

                                           3  Григорьев Михаил Сергеевич

                                           4  Калашникова Валерия Анатольевна

                                           5  Каракулина София Александровна

                                           6  Корчунов Михаил Алексеевич

                                           7  Логинов Андрей Борисович

                                           8  Пилымский Илья Константинович

                                           9  Поляков Игорь Сергеевич

                                         10  Рогачев Станислав Сергеевич

                                         11  Старковский Егор Александрович

                                         12  Супес Данил Сергеевич

                                         13  Утешева Полина Анатольевна

                                    • МАТ-11-1-2

                                             1  Ананьев Виктор Алексеевич

                                             2  Антипов Андрей Андреевич

                                             3  Бутакова Анастасия Дмитриевна

                                             4  Глухов Сергей Александрович

                                             5  Демянко Диана Бахтияровна

                                             6  Поляков Алексей Артемович

                                             7  Сердюкова Алена Витальевна

                                             8  Цюпа Вероника Константиновна

                                      • МАТ-11-3

                                               1  Андросова Анна Игоревна

                                               2  Василега Анастасия Тимофеевна

                                               3  Гайна Анна Алексеевна

                                               4  Данильченко Алена Игоревна

                                               5  Кагарманова Юлия Дамировна

                                               6  Кретова Марина Константиновна

                                               7  Лисовой Илья Александрович

                                               8  Лукьянчиков Александр Дмитриевич

                                               9  Проскурякова Марина Сергеевна

                                        • МАТ-11-3-2

                                                 1  Баталова Анастасия Борисовна

                                                 2  Коротков Сергей Александрович

                                                 3  Кудрявцев Иван Анатольевич

                                                 4  Пенкин Евгений Александрович

                                                 5  Ягольников Андрей Алексеевич

                                          • МАТ-11-4

                                                   1  Быховец Анастасия Павловна

                                                   2  Егоров Денис Анатольевич

                                                   3  Жемчужникова Василиса Игоревна

                                                   4  Зинченко Светлана Сергеевна

                                                   5  Карпенко Дарья Александровна

                                                   6  Парадзинский Никита Олегович

                                                   7  Федотов Александр Алексеевич

                                                   8  Царев Дмитрий Михайлович

                                            • ОБЩ-11-1

                                                     1  Беккер Никита Александрович

                                                     2  Бутакова Анастасия Дмитриевна

                                                     3  Давлетова Назгуль Булатовна

                                                     4  Карпенко Дарья Александровна

                                                     5  Колесникова Анастасия Сергеевна

                                                     6  Коляда Ольга Григорьевна

                                                     7  Куцепендик Екатерина Михайловна

                                                     8  Метелева Анастасия Александровна

                                                     9  Мирсаитова Алина Радиковна

                                                   10  Садиков Курбанхаджа Идхомидинович

                                                   11  Унгер Карина Владимировна

                                                   12  Хаёров Александр Денисович

                                              • ОБЩ-11-1-2

                                                       1  Абросимова Александра Витальевна

                                                       2  Анисимкова Анна Алексеевна

                                                       3  Быховец Анастасия Павловна

                                                       4  Дуб Дарья Сергеевна

                                                       5  Дудля Олеся Андреевна

                                                       6  Жавнерович Мария Сергеевна

                                                       7  Жердева Анастасия Вячеславовна

                                                       8  Кагарманова Юлия Дамировна

                                                       9  Караваев Андрей Павлович

                                                     10  Красильникова Ирина Игоревна

                                                     11  Позина Дарья Олеговна

                                                     12  Самарханов Гордей Зуфарович

                                                     13  Сербиненко Дарья Алексеевна

                                                     14  Фокин Владислав Дмитриевич

                                                     15  Целикова Мария Константиновна

                                                     16  Шамшина Дарья Васильевна

                                                • РУСС-11-1

                                                         1  Ананьев Виктор Алексеевич

                                                         2  Батаногов Артем Николаевич

                                                         3  Демянко Диана Бахтияровна

                                                         4  Жавнерович Мария Сергеевна

                                                         5  Котельников Константин Игоревич

                                                         6  Красильникова Ирина Игоревна

                                                         7  Кремлев Егор Сергеевич

                                                         8  Кушпетюк Александр Анатольевич

                                                         9  Сербиненко Дарья Алексеевна

                                                       10  Синявская Екатерина Сергеевна

                                                       11  Супес Данил Сергеевич

                                                       12  Фокин Владислав Дмитриевич

                                                       13  Хаёров Александр Денисович

                                                       14  Хлопцева Виктория Дмитриевна

                                                  • РУСС-11-1-2

                                                           1  Жердев Павел Сергеевич

                                                           2  Мансуров Игорь Вячеславович

                                                           3  Распопова Василина Викторовна

                                                           4  Садиков Курбанхаджа Идхомидинович

                                                           5  Сердюкова Алена Витальевна

                                                           6  Цюпа Вероника Константиновна

                                                           7  Ягольников Андрей Алексеевич

                                                    • ФИЗ-11-1

                                                             1  Ананьев Виктор Алексеевич

                                                             2  Антипов Андрей Андреевич

                                                             3  Батаногов Артем Николаевич

                                                             4  Белявский Александр Вячеславович

                                                             5  Валеев Руслан Рашитович

                                                             6  Гаврилова Полина Игоревна

                                                             7  Гайна Анна Алексеевна

                                                             8  Иванов Илья Викторович

                                                             9  Копцева Полина Алексеевна

                                                           10  Кремлев Егор Сергеевич

                                                           11  Лисовой Илья Александрович

                                                           12  Макаров Артемий Дмитриевич

                                                           13  Савеных Владислав Алексеевич

                                                           14  Семеренко Ольга Сергеевна

                                                      • ФИЗ-11-2

                                                               1  Балакин Иван Владимирович

                                                               2  Брайчев Роман Евгеньевич

                                                               3  Василега Анастасия Тимофеевна

                                                               4  Жердев Павел Сергеевич

                                                               5  Кудрявцев Иван Анатольевич

                                                               6  Лукьянова Яна Анатольевна

                                                               7  Пенкин Евгений Александрович

                                                               8  Поляков Игорь Сергеевич

                                                               9  Проскурякова Марина Сергеевна

                                                             10  Ягольников Андрей Алексеевич

                                                        • ФИЗ-11-3

                                                                 1  Арапова Полина Артёмовна

                                                                 2  Григорьев Михаил Сергеевич

                                                                 3  Карпенко Дарья Александровна

                                                                 4  Колесникова Анастасия Сергеевна

                                                                 5  Логинов Андрей Борисович

                                                                 6  Мансуров Игорь Вячеславович

                                                                 7  Орлова Яна Андреевна

                                                                 8  Старковский Егор Александрович

                                                          • ХИМ-11-1

                                                                   1  Данильченко Алена Игоревна

                                                                   2  Зинченко Светлана Сергеевна

                                                                   3  Игонин Илья Игоревич

                                                                   4  Исламова Лилия Аликовна

                                                                   5  Каширина Анастасия Михайловна

                                                                   6  Коновалова Анастасия Андреевна

                                                                   7  Крохолева Виктория Сергеевна

                                                                   8  Прокопьев Владислав Александрович

                                                                   9  Пуцан Анна Александровна

                                                                 10  Рогожкина Светлана Сергеевна

                                                            • ИЗО-11-1

                                                                     1  Бельтюкова Ксения Алексеевна

                                                                     2  Каминская Анастасия Александровна

                                                                     3  Карпенко Дарья Александровна

                                                                     4  Локтева Анастасия Сергеевна

                                                                     5  Лошкарева Валерия Евгеньевна

                                                                     6  Панов Дмитрий Анатольевич

                                                                     7  Швец Марина Алексеевна

                                                                     8  Швецова Дарья Александровна

                                                              • ИЗО-11-2

                                                                       1  Загидуллина Розалия Ринатовна

                                                                       2  Кряжевских Анастасия Михайловна

                                                                       3  Макарова Нина Михайловна

                                                                       4  Муртуков Владислав Игоревич

                                                                       5  Новикова Ольга Владимировна

                                                                       6  Смольников Арсений Вячеславович

                                                                       7  Филиппова Екатерина Андреевна

                                                                       8  Хлескина Дарья Алексеевна

                                                                       9  Чунтонова Ксения Владимировна

                                                                     10  Шкирмонтова Анастасия Сергеевна

                                                                • РИС.АРХ-1

                                                                         1  Гайнанова Алина Денисовна

                                                                         2  Демянко Диана Бахтияровна

                                                                         3  Жемчужникова Василиса Игоревна

                                                                         4  Захарцова Виктория Егоровна

                                                                         5  Мяловская Александра Алексеевна

                                                                         6  Серебрякова Ольга Дмитриевна

                                                                         7  Смородина Кристина Сергеевна

                                                                         8  Хамражанов Аслидин Абдувахабжанович

                                                                  • РИС.АРХ-2

                                                                           1  Гайнанова Алина Денисовна

                                                                           2  Демянко Диана Бахтияровна

                                                                           3  Жемчужникова Василиса Игоревна

                                                                           4  Захарцова Виктория Егоровна

                                                                           5  Каширин Павел Анатольевич

                                                                           6  Мяловская Александра Алексеевна

                                                                           7  Серебрякова Ольга Дмитриевна

                                                                           8  Смородина Кристина Сергеевна

                                                                           9  Хамражанов Аслидин Абдувахабжанович

                                                                         10  Харитонова Полина Дмитриевна

                                                                    • ЧЕРЧ-1

                                                                             1  Гайнанова Алина Денисовна

                                                                             2  Демянко Диана Бахтияровна

                                                                             3  Ермакова Анастасия Геннадьевна

                                                                             4  Жемчужникова Василиса Игоревна

                                                                             5  Захарцова Виктория Егоровна

                                                                             6  Налимова Екатерина Игоревна

                                                                             7  Смородина Кристина Сергеевна

                                                                             8  Яременко Анастасия Дмитриевна

                                                                      • ЧЕРЧ-2

                                                                               1  Гайнанова Алина Денисовна

                                                                               2  Демянко Диана Бахтияровна

                                                                               3  Жемчужникова Василиса Игоревна

                                                                               4  Захарцова Виктория Егоровна

                                                                               5  Каширин Павел Анатольевич

                                                                               6  Налимова Екатерина Игоревна

                                                                               7  Сабуркина Анастасия Борисовна

                                                                               8  Смородина Кристина Сергеевна

                                                                               9  Яременко Анастасия Дмитриевна

                                                                        • АНГЛ-СПО

                                                                                 1  Бернард Анастасия Владимировна

                                                                                 2  Галихманов Вадим Сергеевич

                                                                                 3  Ковкова Виктория Эдуардовна

                                                                                 4  Муфазалова Арина Рамилевна

                                                                                 5  Наследова Дарья Дмитриевна

                                                                                 6  Полубабкина Владислава Алексеевна

                                                                                 7  Рахматулина Кристина Игоревна

                                                                                 8  Чернышева Вероника Александровна

                                                                                 9  Шаймарданова Ксения Дмитриевна

                                                                               10  Штайгер Кристина Эдуардовна

                                                                          • РУСС-СПО-1

                                                                                   1  Николаева Анна Владимировна

                                                                            • ОБЩ-СПО

                                                                                          1          Николаева Анна Владимировна

                                                                              • РкИ

                                                                                1 Алькудси Бакр Мамун

                                                                                2 Раминелли Лука

                                                                                3 Хэккет Роджер Джеспер чэтэм

                                                                                • РкИ-2

                                                                                         1  Хэккет Роджер Джеспер чэтэм

                                                                                  • КИТ.ЯЗ.

                                                                                           1  Анненков Евгений Александрович

                                                                                           2  Волохова Анна Андреевна

                                                                                           3  Озеров Никита Дмитриевич

                                                                                           4  Усачева Алена Олеговна

                                                                                    • Бухучетпром

                                                                                             1  Агеева Олеся Вячеславовна

                                                                                             2  Дирий Раиса Викторовна

                                                                                             3  Игнатьева Анастасия Андреевна

                                                                                             4  Кудрявцева Евгения Андреевна

                                                                                             5  Мамаева Анастасия Валерьевна

                                                                                             6  Сергеева Татьяна Вячеславовна

                                                                                             7  Трубин Данил Александрович

                                                                                      • ФИЗ-ЛИКВ-1

                                                                                               1  Аллаяров Сабирьян Надирович

                                                                                               2  Валитов Идель Тагирович

                                                                                               3  Винокуров Максим Павлович

                                                                                               4  Зайнуллин Радик Валеевич

                                                                                               5  Закиров Айдар Хайдарович

                                                                                               6  Ивлев Владислав Сергеевич

                                                                                               7  Ирназаров Ильгам Рифович

                                                                                               8  Исламуратова Розалия Тагировна

                                                                                               9  Капустин Дмитрий Николаевич

                                                                                             10  Кузнецов Дмитрий Михайлович

                                                                                             11  Кутлугалямов Малик Ринатович

                                                                                             12  Нухов Роман Аликович

                                                                                             13  Потапов Илья Евгеньевич

                                                                                             14  Сайфиттдинова Дарья Вадимовна

                                                                                             15  Семочкина Екатерина Владимировна

                                                                                             16  Толуева Арина Андреевна

                                                                                             17  Уметбаев Леонид Юрьевич

                                                                                             18  Шабардина Евгения Михайловна

                                                                                        • ФИЗ-ЛИКВ-2

                                                                                                 1  Бускунова Илюза Галиевна

                                                                                                 2  Закиров Андрей Олегович

                                                                                                 3  Зиновьев Алексей Анатольевич

                                                                                                 4  Ивакин Антон Денисович

                                                                                                 5  Клопатюк Андрей Евгеньевич

                                                                                                 6  Махиянов Денис Аслямович

                                                                                                 7  Наливайко Анастасия Викторовна

                                                                                                 8  Цыганов Александр Сергеевич

                                                                                          • АНГЛ.МИНИ-9

                                                                                                   1  Грачев Вадим Арсенович

                                                                                            • ШОР-2017, Школа олимпиадного резерва: химия

                                                                                                     1  Абилова Анара

                                                                                                     2  Аверьянов Максим

                                                                                                     3  Асадова Амина

                                                                                                     4  Балашева Валерия

                                                                                                     5  Бахарева Мария

                                                                                                     6  Буликеева Айгерм

                                                                                                     7  Бурмистров Кирилл

                                                                                                     8  Вержинюк Стефания

                                                                                                     9  Глухачева Ксения

                                                                                                   10  Греднева Елена Валерьевна

                                                                                                   11  Денисов Николай

                                                                                                   12  Диянов Алексей

                                                                                                   13  Досаев Владислав

                                                                                                   14  Захарова Татьяна

                                                                                                   15  Иовенко Ксения

                                                                                                   16  Исмагилова Айгиза

                                                                                                   17  Испаева Вероника

                                                                                                   18  Коваль Даниил

                                                                                                   19  Коровин Михаил

                                                                                                   20  Кравцов Кирилл Витальевич

                                                                                                   21  Кутищева Валерия Андреевна

                                                                                                   22  Малыхина Владислава

                                                                                                   23  Москалев Иван

                                                                                                   24  Муртазин Лев

                                                                                                   25  Неверова Кристина

                                                                                                   26  Никифоров Ярослав

                                                                                                   27  Пинтя Антон

                                                                                                   28  Посыпайко Елизавета

                                                                                                   29  Сагитова Алина

                                                                                                   30  Семенова Наталья

                                                                                                   31  Субочева Ева

                                                                                                   32  Трубников Константин

                                                                                                   33  Феоктистов Матвей

                                                                                                   34  Хамитов Денис

                                                                                                   35  Хребина Александра

                                                                                                   36  Чайка Илья

                                                                                                   37  Чанышев Раис

                                                                                                   38  Чевычелов Никита Андреевич

                                                                                                   39  Шавалеев Алексей

                                                                                                   40  Шурыгин Антон

                                                                                                   41  Ярышев Владислав

                                                                                              • АНГЛ-Л-1-18

                                                                                                       1  Полякова Полина Юрьевна

                                                                                                • АНГЛ-МИНИ-9

                                                                                                         1  Грачев Вадим Арсенович

                                                                                                  • БИО-Л-1-18

                                                                                                           1  Алиева Алина Бахрузовна

                                                                                                    • БИО-Л-2-18

                                                                                                             1  Аминова Альгида Рафкатовна

                                                                                                             2  Бондаренко Наталья Сергеевна

                                                                                                             3  Зайнитдинова Эльвина Ильфатовна

                                                                                                             4  Каныгина Диана Анатольевна

                                                                                                             5  Киртянова Дарья Александровна

                                                                                                             6  Крашенинникова Валентина Вячеславовна

                                                                                                             7  Неронова Анастасия Антоновна

                                                                                                             8  Сутушкина Ксения Владимировна

                                                                                                             9  Шагалина Алина Саматовна

                                                                                                      • БИО-17-ПГ-11-1

                                                                                                               1  Самигулова Елена Иршатовна

                                                                                                               2  Чурикова Татьяна Сергеевна

                                                                                                        • ИЗО-11-3

                                                                                                                 1  Бельтюкова Ксения Алексеевна

                                                                                                                 2  Каминская Анастасия Александровна

                                                                                                                 3  Карпенко Дарья Александровна

                                                                                                                 4  Локтева Анастасия Сергеевна

                                                                                                                 5  Новикова Ольга Владимировна

                                                                                                                 6  Панов Дмитрий Анатольевич

                                                                                                                 7  Травина Елена Юрьевна

                                                                                                                 8  Швец Марина Алексеевна

                                                                                                                 9  Швецова Дарья Александровна

                                                                                                          • ИЗО-11-4

                                                                                                                   1  Загидуллина Розалия Ринатовна

                                                                                                                   2  Кряжевских Анастасия Михайловна

                                                                                                                   3  Макарова Нина Михайловна

                                                                                                                   4  Филиппова Екатерина Андреевна

                                                                                                                   5  Шкирмонтова Анастасия Сергеевна

                                                                                                            • ИНФ-17-ПГ-11

                                                                                                                     1  Иглинова Кристина Дмитриевна

                                                                                                                     2  Ошкина Евгения Валерьевна

                                                                                                                     3  Слинкина Дарья Дмитриевна

                                                                                                              • ИНФ-17-СПО-1

                                                                                                                       1  Антропов Максим Сергеевич

                                                                                                                       2  Померанский Алексей Владимирович

                                                                                                                       3  Хисматов Никита Вячеславович

                                                                                                                • ИНФ-Л-1-18

                                                                                                                         1  Кетиладзе Ираклий Тимурович

                                                                                                                  • ИСТ-Л-1-18

                                                                                                                           1  Воробьева Каролина Анджеевна

                                                                                                                           2  Шагалина Алина Саматовна

                                                                                                                           3  Янченко Олеся Владимировна

                                                                                                                    • ЛИТ-Л-1-18

                                                                                                                             1  Андросова Надежда Ивановна

                                                                                                                             2  Анпилогов Геннадий Валентинович

                                                                                                                             3  Бебякин Виктор Алексеевич

                                                                                                                             4  Белов Николай Иванович

                                                                                                                             5  Забродина Людмила Дмитриевна

                                                                                                                             6  Каримов Хусаин Закиевич

                                                                                                                             7  Кузьмина Галина Васильевна

                                                                                                                             8  Путилов Сергей Юрьевич

                                                                                                                             9  Саверченко Игорь Анатольевич

                                                                                                                           10  Самойлова Наталья Юрьевна

                                                                                                                      • ЛИТ-Л-2-18

                                                                                                                               1  Золотаренко Альбина Александровна

                                                                                                                               2  Исаков Павел Анатольевич

                                                                                                                               3  Катралеева Оксана Владимировна

                                                                                                                               4  Попов Олег Михайлович

                                                                                                                               5  Ромашкина Елена Анатольевна

                                                                                                                               6  Чесноков Николай Леонидович

                                                                                                                               7  Шевкопляс Татьяна Васильевна

                                                                                                                        • МАТ-17-ПГ-11-1

                                                                                                                                 1  Глумов Данил Андреевич

                                                                                                                                 2  Орлов Владислав Игоревич

                                                                                                                                 3  Слинкина Дарья Дмитриевна

                                                                                                                                 4  Чуйков Алексей Константинович

                                                                                                                                 5  Янчуков Виталий Сергеевич

                                                                                                                          • МАТ-17-МИН-СПО

                                                                                                                                   1  Костырев Дмитрий Андреевич

                                                                                                                            • МАТ-17-СПО-1

                                                                                                                                     1  Викулова Ксения Викторовна

                                                                                                                                     2  Гречкосеев Владислав Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                     3  Мухаметдинова Дарья Ильдаровна

                                                                                                                              • МАТ-Л-1-18

                                                                                                                                       1  Алиева Алина Бахрузовна

                                                                                                                                       2  Кетиладзе Ираклий Тимурович

                                                                                                                                       3  Полякова Полина Юрьевна

                                                                                                                                       4  Сологуб Матвей Серегеевич

                                                                                                                                • МАТ-Л-2-18

                                                                                                                                         1  Акименко Руслан Викторович

                                                                                                                                         2  Аминова Альгида Рафкатовна

                                                                                                                                         3  Богачев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

                                                                                                                                         4  Бондаренко Наталья Сергеевна

                                                                                                                                         5  Бочинская Юлия Валерьевна

                                                                                                                                         6  Володько Валентина Андреевна

                                                                                                                                         7  Воробьева Каролина Анджеевна

                                                                                                                                         8  Галныкина Наталья Олеговна

                                                                                                                                         9  Гулаков Евгений Игоревич

                                                                                                                                       10  Ефремов Георгий Александрович

                                                                                                                                       11  Жаврид Александр Дмитриевич

                                                                                                                                       12  Зайнитдинова Эльвина Ильфатовна

                                                                                                                                       13  Иванчишин Артем Николаевич

                                                                                                                                       14  Исянбаева Гульназ Иршатовна

                                                                                                                                       15  Каныгина Диана Анатольевна

                                                                                                                                       16  Каракаев Айгиз Равилевич

                                                                                                                                       17  Киртянова Дарья Александровна

                                                                                                                                  • МАТ-Л-3-18

                                                                                                                                           1  Климентьев Виктор Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                           2  Ковалёв Артем Владимирович

                                                                                                                                           3  Ковязин Денис Геннадьевич

                                                                                                                                           4  Коптяев Борис Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                           5  Крашенинникова Валентина Вячеславовна

                                                                                                                                           6  Матюта Федор Иванович

                                                                                                                                           7  Михляев Александр Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                           8  Мосерка Александр Николаевич

                                                                                                                                           9  Неронова Анастасия Антоновна

                                                                                                                                         10  Нугманов Рашид Якупович

                                                                                                                                         11  Плотников Геннадий Александрович

                                                                                                                                         12  Разин Данил Владимирович

                                                                                                                                         13  Сорокина Юлия Аликовна

                                                                                                                                         14  Степанова Кристина Ильинична

                                                                                                                                         15  Султанов Ринат Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                         16  Сутушкина Ксения Владимировна

                                                                                                                                         17  Трушков Дмитрий Юрьевич

                                                                                                                                         18  Усова Анна Константиновна

                                                                                                                                         19  Фадеев Андрей Романович

                                                                                                                                         20  Фадеев Евгений Романович

                                                                                                                                         21  Хакимов Айдар Раилевич

                                                                                                                                    • М-ЛДОТ-3-18

                                                                                                                                             1  Назарова Нурсиля Айратовна

                                                                                                                                      • РУСС-17-ПГ-11-1

                                                                                                                                               1  Каракулина София Александровна

                                                                                                                                               2  Серёгина Анастасия Евгеньевна

                                                                                                                                               3  Слинкина Дарья Дмитриевна

                                                                                                                                               4  Янчуков Виталий Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                        • РУС-17-СПО-1

                                                                                                                                                 1  Викулова Ксения Викторовна

                                                                                                                                                 2  Мухаметдинова Дарья Ильдаровна

                                                                                                                                          • РУС-Л-1-18

                                                                                                                                                   1  Акименко Руслан Викторович

                                                                                                                                                   2  Аминова Альгида Рафкатовна

                                                                                                                                                   3  Богачев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

                                                                                                                                                   4  Бондаренко Наталья Сергеевна

                                                                                                                                                   5  Бочинская Юлия Валерьевна

                                                                                                                                                   6  Володько Валентина Андреевна

                                                                                                                                                   7  Воробьева Каролина Анджеевна

                                                                                                                                                   8  Галныкина Наталья Олеговна

                                                                                                                                                   9  Гулаков Евгений Игоревич

                                                                                                                                                 10  Ефремов Георгий Александрович

                                                                                                                                                 11  Жаврид Александр Дмитриевич

                                                                                                                                                 12  Зайнитдинова Эльвина Ильфатовна

                                                                                                                                                 13  Иванчишин Артем Николаевич

                                                                                                                                                 14  Исянбаева Гульназ Иршатовна

                                                                                                                                                 15  Каныгина Диана Анатольевна

                                                                                                                                                 16  Каракаев Айгиз Равилевич

                                                                                                                                                 17  Киртянова Дарья Александровна

                                                                                                                                                 18  Климентьев Виктор Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                                 19  Ковалёв Артем Владимирович

                                                                                                                                            • РУС-Л-2-18

                                                                                                                                                     1  Алиева Алина Бахрузовна

                                                                                                                                                     2  Кетиладзе Ираклий Тимурович

                                                                                                                                                     3  Полякова Полина Юрьевна

                                                                                                                                                     4  Сологуб Матвей Серегеевич

                                                                                                                                              • РУС-Л-3-18

                                                                                                                                                       1  Золотаренко Альбина Александровна

                                                                                                                                                       2  Исаков Павел Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                                       3  Катралеева Оксана Владимировна

                                                                                                                                                       4  Попов Олег Михайлович

                                                                                                                                                       5  Ромашкина Елена Анатольевна

                                                                                                                                                       6  Чесноков Николай Леонидович

                                                                                                                                                       7  Шевкопляс Татьяна Васильевна

                                                                                                                                                • РУС-Л-4-18

                                                                                                                                                         1  Андросова Надежда Ивановна

                                                                                                                                                         2  Анпилогов Геннадий Валентинович

                                                                                                                                                         3  Бебякин Виктор Алексеевич

                                                                                                                                                         4  Белов Николай Иванович

                                                                                                                                                         5  Забродина Людмила Дмитриевна

                                                                                                                                                         6  Каримов Хусаин Закиевич

                                                                                                                                                         7  Кузьмина Галина Васильевна

                                                                                                                                                         8  Путилов Сергей Юрьевич

                                                                                                                                                         9  Саверченко Игорь Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                                       10  Самойлова Наталья Юрьевна

                                                                                                                                                  • РУС-Л-5-18

                                                                                                                                                           1  Ковязин Денис Геннадьевич

                                                                                                                                                           2  Коптяев Борис Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                                           3  Крашенинникова Валентина Вячеславовна

                                                                                                                                                           4  Матюта Федор Иванович

                                                                                                                                                           5  Михляев Александр Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                                           6  Мосерка Александр Николаевич

                                                                                                                                                           7  Назарова Нурсиля Айратовна

                                                                                                                                                           8  Неронова Анастасия Антоновна

                                                                                                                                                           9  Нугманов Рашид Якупович

                                                                                                                                                         10  Плотников Геннадий Александрович

                                                                                                                                                         11  Разин Данил Владимирович

                                                                                                                                                         12  Сорокина Юлия Аликовна

                                                                                                                                                         13  Степанова Кристина Ильинична

                                                                                                                                                         14  Султанов Ринат Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                                         15  Сутушкина Ксения Владимировна

                                                                                                                                                         16  Трушков Дмитрий Юрьевич

                                                                                                                                                         17  Усова Анна Константиновна

                                                                                                                                                         18  Фадеев Андрей Романович

                                                                                                                                                         19  Фадеев Евгений Романович

                                                                                                                                                         20  Хакимов Айдар Раилевич

                                                                                                                                                         21  Шагалина Алина Саматовна

                                                                                                                                                         22  Янченко Олеся Владимировна

                                                                                                                                                    • ОБЩ-17-ПГ-11

                                                                                                                                                             1  Малахова Анастасия Михайловна

                                                                                                                                                             2  Серёгина Анастасия Евгеньевна

                                                                                                                                                             3  Супес Данил Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                                             4  Тришкина Валерия Алексеевна

                                                                                                                                                             5  Филатова Полина Юрьевна

                                                                                                                                                             6  Хайрулина Ажар Адхамжоновна

                                                                                                                                                      • ОБЩ-Л-1-18

                                                                                                                                                               1  Галныкина Наталья Олеговна

                                                                                                                                                               2  Ковязин Денис Геннадьевич

                                                                                                                                                               3  Степанова Кристина Ильинична

                                                                                                                                                               4  Шагалина Алина Саматовна

                                                                                                                                                               5  Щербакова Елена Юрьевна

                                                                                                                                                               6  Янченко Олеся Владимировна

                                                                                                                                                        • ОБЩ-Л-2-18

                                                                                                                                                                 1  Андросова Надежда Ивановна

                                                                                                                                                                 2  Анпилогов Геннадий Валентинович

                                                                                                                                                                 3  Бебякин Виктор Алексеевич

                                                                                                                                                                 4  Белов Николай Иванович

                                                                                                                                                                 5  Забродина Людмила Дмитриевна

                                                                                                                                                                 6  Каримов Хусаин Закиевич

                                                                                                                                                                 7  Кузьмина Галина Васильевна

                                                                                                                                                                 8  Путилов Сергей Юрьевич

                                                                                                                                                                 9  Саверченко Игорь Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                                               10  Самойлова Наталья Юрьевна

                                                                                                                                                          • ОБЩ-Л-3-18

                                                                                                                                                                   1  Галныкина Наталья Олеговна

                                                                                                                                                                   2  Ковязин Денис Геннадьевич

                                                                                                                                                                   3  Степанова Кристина Ильинична

                                                                                                                                                                   4  Шагалина Алина Саматовна

                                                                                                                                                                   5  Янченко Олеся Владимировна

                                                                                                                                                            • ФИЗ-17-ПГ-11-1

                                                                                                                                                                     1  Аушев Александр Николаевич

                                                                                                                                                                     2  Васильев Андрей Павлович

                                                                                                                                                                     3  Глумов Данил Андреевич

                                                                                                                                                                     4  Клименко Евгений Вячеславович

                                                                                                                                                                     5  Парадзинский Никита Олегович

                                                                                                                                                                     6  Смирнов Николай Алексеевич

                                                                                                                                                                     7  Щенникова Вероника Алексеевна

                                                                                                                                                              • ФИЗ-17-СПО-1

                                                                                                                                                                       1  Гречкосеев Владислав Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                                                       2  Мухаметдинова Дарья Ильдаровна

                                                                                                                                                                • ФИЗ-Л-1-18

                                                                                                                                                                         1  Сологуб Матвей Серегеевич

                                                                                                                                                                  • ФИЗ-Л-2-18

                                                                                                                                                                           1  Акименко Руслан Викторович

                                                                                                                                                                           2  Богачев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

                                                                                                                                                                           3  Бочинская Юлия Валерьевна

                                                                                                                                                                           4  Володько Валентина Андреевна

                                                                                                                                                                           5  Гулаков Евгений Игоревич

                                                                                                                                                                           6  Ефремов Георгий Александрович

                                                                                                                                                                           7  Жаврид Александр Дмитриевич

                                                                                                                                                                           8  Зайнитдинова Эльвина Ильфатовна

                                                                                                                                                                           9  Иванчишин Артем Николаевич

                                                                                                                                                                         10  Исянбаева Гульназ Иршатовна

                                                                                                                                                                         11  Каракаев Айгиз Равилевич

                                                                                                                                                                         12  Климентьев Виктор Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                                                         13  Ковалёв Артем Владимирович

                                                                                                                                                                         14  Коптяев Борис Анатольевич

                                                                                                                                                                    • ФИЗ-Л-3-18

                                                                                                                                                                             1  Матюта Федор Иванович

                                                                                                                                                                             2  Михляев Александр Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                                                             3  Мосерка Александр Николаевич

                                                                                                                                                                             4  Назарова Нурсиля Айратовна

                                                                                                                                                                             5  Нугманов Рашид Якупович

                                                                                                                                                                             6  Плотников Геннадий Александрович

                                                                                                                                                                             7  Разин Данил Владимирович

                                                                                                                                                                             8  Сорокина Юлия Аликовна

                                                                                                                                                                             9  Степанова Кристина Ильинична

                                                                                                                                                                           10  Султанов Ринат Сергеевич

                                                                                                                                                                           11  Трушков Дмитрий Юрьевич

                                                                                                                                                                           12  Усова Анна Константиновна

                                                                                                                                                                           13  Фадеев Андрей Романович

                                                                                                                                                                           14  Фадеев Евгений Романович

                                                                                                                                                                      • ФИЗ-17-МИН-СПО

                                                                                                                                                                               1  Костырев Дмитрий Андреевич